Winyao WY576 LX2 PCI E X4 Single Mode Fiber Gigabit Server NIC Ethernet Network Adapter Card INTEL82576

Winyao WY576 LX2 PCI E X4 Single Mode Fiber Gigabit Server NIC Ethernet Network Adapter Card INTEL82576
  • Продавецinternetmarketingideas.us
  • Список ценUS $189.99piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $189.99piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги4,4 (594)

Oписание продукта

- Bus type: PCI-E X8; Interface: fiber LC, SFP+; Interface number: 2; Multi mode: 220m(62.5um), 550m(50um).
 
- Boot Rom supports Full-Duplex/Half-Duplex, Full-Duplex/Half-Duplex adaptive; Indicator: 4 LED indicator, Link/ACT indicator.
 
- Network standard: IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.2, IEEE 802.3ac, IEEE 802.3az, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad.
 
- Driver supports Microsoft Windows * (32 & 64 bit), SCO UnixWare* 7.x, Open Unix* 8.0Novell ODI*,Novell Netware*, SUSE Linux Enterprise Server* 9.0, Red 
 
Hat Enterprise Linux* 4.0, Linux*, FreeBSD*, Sun Solaris*, Microsoft DOS*, VMWare ESX*.
 
- Supports PXE diskless booting, ISCSI, FCOE, VLAN and so on.
 
- Support Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity.
 
- Flexible and scalable virtualization and unified storage.
 
- Designed for Intel multi-core processor server designs.
 
- For high-performance servers, simplifying iSCSI connection.

 

 

aeProduct.getSubject()

aeProduct.getSubject()

aeProduct.getSubject()aeProduct.getSubject()aeProduct.getSubject()aeProduct.getSubject()aeProduct.getSubject()aeProduct.getSubject()